Elbar´s Golden Dominik - (Stenley)

 
  • 30.07.2009
  • Isane
  • Shetlandi lambakoer
  • Agility: Klass A3 (mini)
  • Handler: Dimitri Kargin
  • 'Elbar´s Golden Dominik Shetlandi lambakoer
DATE LOCATION JUDGE COURSE SPEED FAULTS PLACEMENT LINK
AG3
23.10.2013 Tallinn Algirdas Valciukas (LT) HY-1 dsq dsq - Playlist
AG-2 4.36 5 3/28
AG-3 3.97 10 11/28
AG-4 4.35 0 3/28
16.11.2013 Tartu Anne Savioja (FI) HY-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 4.43 0 1/18
AG-3 4.04 5 5/18
20.10.2013 Tallinn Anne Huittinen (FI) HY-1 5.04 0 1/25 Playlist
AG-2 4.67 0 2/28
Harri Huittinen (FI) AG-3 4.63 5 4/25
AG-4 4.52 0 1/21
28.09.2013 Pärnu Lidia Beljaeva (LV) AG-1 4.78 10 8/17 Playlist
HY-2 4.51 5 2/17
07.09.2013 Viljandi Jurate Milunaite (LT) HY-1 5.48 0 1/19 Playlist
AG-2 dsq dsq -
AG-3 dsq dsq -
25.08.2013 Tallinn Antonin Grygar (SZ) HY-1 5.56 0 2/19 Playlist
AG-2 4.91 0
24.08.2013 Tallinn Antonin Grygar (SZ) AG-1 4.30 10 8/21 Playlist
AG-2 4.71 5 4/21
17.08.2013 Saremaa Peteris Akimovs (LV) AG-1 4,79 0 1/10
AG-2 4.34 0 1/10
HY-3 4.16 5 2/10  
11.08.2013 Leedu Antonin Grygar (SZ) AG-1 3.29 3 3/7 Playlist
AG-2 3.52 10
10.08.2013 Leedu Antonin Grygar (SZ) HY-1 3.48 0 2/10 Playlist
AG-2 3.36 8
open 3.56 1 2/15
04.08.2013 Viljandi Bernd Hüppe (AT) HY-1 4.98 0 1/12 Playlist
AG-2 4.19 10 4/12
03.08.2013 Viljandi Bernd Hüppe (AT) AG-1 4.02 10 5/12 Playlist
AG-2 4.05 5 1/12
21.07.2013 Tartu Zdenec Spolek (SZ) HY-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 5.17 0 1/15
AG-3 4.65 5 7/15
14.07.2013 Harjumaa Svetlana Zolotnikova AG-1 5.00 0 1/21  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
06.07.2013 Pärnu Henri Luomala (FI) HY-1 5.28 5 9/17 video
AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-3 dsq dsq - video
29.06.2013 Pärnu Lidija Beljaeva (LV) HY-1 5.10 0 2/11 video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
AG-3 4.97 15 7/11 video
22.06.2013 Pärnu Peteris Akimovs (LV) AG-1 4.65 5 3/20 video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
26.05.2013 Tallinn, CACIAG Anne Tammiksalu
HY-1 4.88 0 1/15 video
HY-2 4,84 0 R. CACIAG video
AG-3 4,31 0 video
25.05.2013 Tallinn Anne Tammiksalu AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
11.05.2013 Viljandi Pavol Vakonic (SK)
AG-1 3.96 0 1/14 video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
04.05.2013 Pärnu Vytautas Guobys (LT) HY-1 5.05 0 2/17 video
AG-2 dsq dsq dsq video
AG-3 dsq dsq - video
27.04.2013 Riga-Latvia OPEN Pavol Vakonic (SK) AG-1 4.88 0 2 video
27.04.2013 Riga-Latvia CACIAG Pavol Vakonic (SK) AG-1 dsq dsq - video
HY-2 4.35 0 - video
21.04.2013 Pärnu Anne Tamiksalu AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 4.56 0 1/18 video
20.04.2013 Tallinn Anne Savioja (FI) HY-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
AG-3 dsq dsq - video
16.03.2013 Saaremaa Anne Tammiksalu HY-1 3.65 5 3/7 video
AG-2 dsq dsq -
AG-3 3.62 0 1/7
10.03.2013 Tallinn Svetlana Zolotnikova HY-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 4.82 0 1/19 video
AG-3 4.76 0 1/19 video
09.03.2012 Tallinn Svetlana Kreslina (LV) AG-1 3.94 4 10/20 video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
26.01.2013 Tallinn (OPEN) Svetlana Zolotnikova AG-1 4.91 0 1/14 video
HY-2 5.38 0 video
05.01.2013 Tartu Peteris Akimovs (LV) AG-1 0 4.08 1/14 video
AG-2 0 3.92 2/14 video
HY-3 5 3.89 3/14 video
02.12.2012 Siauliai (LT) OPEN Anne Tamiksalu AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 4.34 0 - video
02.12.2012 Siauliai (LT) CACAG Anne Tamiksalu AG-1 4.08 0 - video
01.12.2012 Siauliai (LT) tunnel Anne Tamiksalu tunnel 4.61 0 - video
01.12.2012 Siauliai (LT) Anne Tamiksalu AG-1 4.02 5 - video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
10.11.2012 Tartu Karolis Cerniauskas (LT) AG-1 4.07 5 3/11 video
AG-2 3.89 0 1/11 video
HY-3 dsq dsq - video
27.10.2012 Tallinn Angela Unger (Germany) AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
HY-3 4.99 0 1/14 video
16.09.2012 Tallinn Nils Lindqvist (Sweden) AG- dsq dsq - video
HY-2 dsq dsq - video
15.09.2012 Tallinn Nils Lindqvist (Sweden) AG-1 4.15 0 1/15 video
HY-2 dsq dsq - video
02.09.2012 Viljandi Svetlana Zolotnikova (Estonia) AG-1-TEAM 4.02 5 1/10 TEAM video
HY-2-TEAM 4.58 0 video
02.09.2012 Viljandi Svetlana Zolotnikova (Estonia) AG-1 4.53 5 5/10 video
HY-2 4.84 5 6/10 video
26.08.2012 Luige Ronald Houwen(Holland)
HY-1 4.49 0 2/21 video
AG-2 4.3 5 5/21 video
25.08.2012 Luige Ronald Houwen(Holland)
AG-1 4.27 10 6/15 video
AG-2 3.79 15 8/15 video
05.08.2012 Pärnu Johanna Nyberg (Soome)
AG-1 4.41 5 6/16 video
AG-2 dsq dsq dsq video
HY-3 dsq dsq dsq video
04.08.2012 Pärnu EMV Johanna Nyberg (Soome)
AG-2 4.27 0 1/17 video
HY-1 dsq dsq - video
22.07.2012 Tartu Dalius Strazdas (LT)
AG-1 3.94 10 7/11 video
AG-2 4.23 0 1/11 video
HY-3 4.24 0 1/10 video
14.07.2012 Parnu Willem-Aleksander Kelders (Holland)
AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 4.21 0 1/13 video
HY-2 4.18 0 1/11 video
07-08.07. 2012 Joniskis (LT) Anne Savioja(Finland)
open dsq dsq - video
open 4.81 0 2/26 video
07-08.07. 2012 Joniskis (LT) Anne Savioja(Finland)
open 4.1 10 - video
open dsq dsq - video
01.07.2012 Tuhala Svetlana Kreslina (Latvia)
HY-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
AG-3 dsq dsq - video
16.06.2012 Pärnu Zeljko Gora (Horvaatia) HY-1 4.11 10 3/11 video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
AG-3 dsq dsq - video
03.06.2012 Tallinn Jirina Mackova AG-1 4.11 5 2/13 video
AG-2 4.52 0 CACIAG  
02.06.2012 Tallinn Jirina Mackova AG-1 4.22 10 5/14  
AG-2 3.26 10 7/14  
HY-3 4.23 0    
27.05.2012 Pärnu Anne Tammiksalu AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
26.05.2012 Pärnu Anne Tammiksalu HY-1 3.68 5 4/10  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
12.05.2012 Viljandi Svetlana Kreslina AG-3 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
HY-1 4.55 5 1/11 video
06.05.2012 Pärnu Peteris Akimovs AG-1 4.35 0 2/11 video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
HY-3 dsq dsq - video
AG2
29.04.2012 Riga-Latvia Algirdas Valciukas AG-2 4.10 0 1/6 video
AG-1 4.30 0 video
22.04.2012 Tallinn Anne Huittinen AG-1 4.77 5 2/5 video
AG-2 4.35 5 2/5 video
21.04.2012 Tallinn Harri Huittinen AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 4.41 5 2/6 video
06.04.2012 Tallinn.eksam Anne Tammikaslu AG-1 4.16 5 -  
AG-2 4.74 10 -  
18.03.2011 Tallinn Peteris Akimovs AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 3.82 5 2/5 video
05.02.2012 Saremaa Anne Tammiksalu AG-1 3.98 0 1/3 video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
HY-3 3.98 0 1/3 video
07.01.2012 Tartu Anne Tammiksalu AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 2,42 20 2/3  
HY-3 dsq dsq -  
03.12.2011 Pärnu Redas Masiulis AG-1 dsq dsq -  
HY-2 dsq dsq -  
12.11.2011 Tartu Esa Muotka HY-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
AG-3 2.82 10 1/4  
22.10.2011 Tallinn, eksam Svetlana Zolotnikova AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
24.09.2011 Tallinn Kati Wala HY-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
AG-3 dsq dsq -  
28.08.2011 Harjumaa Alen Marekovic AG-1 4.06 10 1/8  
HY-2 dsq dsq -  
27.08.2011 Harjumaa Alen Marekovic AG-1 dsq dsq -  
HY-2 dsq dsq -  
13.08.2011 Tallinn Marianne Fernström AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 3.81 15 4  
HY-3 dsq dsq -  
07.08.2011 Pärnu Anne Tammiksalu AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
HY-3 4.52 5 3/5  
23.07.2011 Haapsalu Henri Luomala AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
HY-3 dsq dsq -  
10.07.2011 Harjumaa Peter Holmberg AG-1 dsq dsq -  
HY-2 dsq dsq -  
AG1
10.07.2011 Harjumaa Peter Holmberg HY-1 4.82 0 1/5  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
11.06.2011 Pärnu Willem Alexander Kelders AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 4.9 5 2/4  
21.05.2011 Tallinn Kari Jalonen AG-1 4.40 0 1/4  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
HY-3 3.83 10 2/5  
14.05.2011 Tuhala, Harjumaa Anne Tammiksalu HY-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 4.83 10 2/4  
07.05.2011 Pärnu Svetlana Zolotnikova AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
HY-3 dsq dsq -  
16.04.2011 Tallinn Elena Dmitrochenko AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 dsq dsq -