Viking

 
  • 30.10.2008
  • Isane
  • Jack russel terjer
  • Agility: Klass A3 (mini)
  • Handler: Tiina Roos
  • Viking
DATE LOCATION JUDGE COURSE SPEED FAULTS PLACEMENT LINK
AG3
23.10.2013 Tallinn Algirdas Valciukas (LT) HY-1 3.98 0 5/28 Playlist
AG-2 dsq dsq -
AG-3 3.76 0 3/28
AG-4 dsq dsq -
16.11.2013 Tartu Anne Savioja (FI) HY-1 3.8 0 6/18  
AG-2 3.5 0 2/18
AG-3 3.21 5 9/18
20.10.2013 Tallinn Anne Huittinen (FI) HY-1 dsq dsq - Playlist
AG-2 dsq dsq -
Harri Huittinen (FI) AG-3 dsq dsq -
AG-4 3.65 0 8/21
28.09.2013 Pärnu Lidia Beljaeva (LV) AG-1 3.03 15 10/17 Playlist
HY-2 3.71 5 5/17
07.09.2013 Viljandi Jurate Milunaite (LT) HY-1 4.24 5 10/19 Playlist
AG-2 3.79 10 9/19
AG-3 3.97 5 519
25.08.2013 Tallinn Antonin Grygar (SZ) HY-1 3.56 15 16/19 Playlist
AG-2 dsq dsq
24.08.2013 Tallinn Antonin Grygar (SZ) AG-1 dsq dsq - Playlist
AG-2 3.56 0 3/21
17.08.2013 Saremaa Peteris Akimovs (LV) AG-1 dsq dsq - Playlist
AG-2 dsq dsq -
HY-3 3.62 2 1/10
11.08.2013 Leedu Antonin Grygar (SZ) AG-1 3.29 3 3/7 Playlist
AG-2 3.52 10
10.08.2013 Leedu Antonin Grygar (SZ) HY-1 3.48 0 2/10 Playlist
AG-2 3.36 8
open 3.56 1 2/15
04.08.2013 Viljandi Bernd Hüppe (AT) HY-1 3.77 2 3/12 Playlist
AG-2 3.73 0 1/12
03.08.2013 Viljandi Bernd Hüppe (AT) AG-1 dsq dsq - Playlist
AG-2 dsq dsq -
27.07.2013 Riga-Latvia Vytautas Guobys (LT) AG-1 dsq dsq - 27.07-Videos
HY-2 3.73 0 5/9 27.07-Videos
14.07.2013 Harjumaa Svetlana Zolotnikova AG-1 3.72 0 6/21  
AG-2 3.98 0 4/21  
06.07.2013 Pärnu Henri Luomala (FI) HY-1 4.21 0 6/17 video
AG-2 3.71 5 7/17 video
AG-3 3.84 0 3/17 video
29.06.2013 Pärnu Lidija Beljaeva (LV) HY-1 4.26 0 5/11 video
AG-2 3.85 10 5/11 video
AG-3 3.93 0 1/11 video
22.06.2013 Pärnu Peteris Akimovs (LV) AG-1 3.74 10 7/20 video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
26.05.2013 Tallinn, CACIAG Anne Tammiksalu
HY-1 dsq 0 - video
AG-2 3.75 10 video
11.05.2013 Viljandi Pavol Vakonic (SK)
AG-1 3.86 5 514 video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
04.05.2013 Pärnu Vytautas Guobys (LT) HY-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 4.39 0 2/17 video
AG-3 3.89 5 7/17 video
27.04.2013 Riga-Latvia OPEN Pavol Vakonic (SK) AG-1 4.27 0 - video
27.04.2013 Riga-Latvia CACIAG Pavol Vakonic (SK) AG-1 3.98 5 - video
HY-2 3.75 0 - video
21.04.2013 Pärnu Anne Tamiksalu AG-1 4.29 5 2/18 video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
20.04.2013 Tallinn Anne Savioja (FI) HY-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 3.91 0 2/25 video
AG-3 3.95 0 9/25 video
10.03.2013 Tallinn Svetlana Zolotnikova HY-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 3.81 5 11/19 video
AG-3 4.06 0 4/19 video
09.03.2012 Tallinn Svetlana Kreslina (LV) AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
16.02.2012 Pärnumaa Svetlana Zolotnikova AG-1 3.76 10 4/12 video
HY-2 3.93 0 7/12 video
26.01.2013 Tallinn (OPEN) Svetlana Zolotnikova AG-1 4.22 0 3/14 video
HY-2 4.80 0 video
05.01.2013 Tartu Peteris Akimovs (LV) AG-1 5 3.45 5/14 video
AG-2 5 3.35 6/14 video
HY-3 dsq dsq - video
02.12.2012 Siauliai (LT) OPEN Anne Tamiksalu AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
02.12.2012 Siauliai (LT) CACAG Anne Tamiksalu AG-1 3.16 10 - video
01.12.2012 Siauliai (LT) tunnel Anne Tamiksalu tunnel 3.89 0 - video
01.12.2012 Siauliai (LT) Anne Tamiksalu AG-1 xx xx - video
AG-2 3.36 10 - video
27.10.2012 Tallinn Angela Unger (Germany) AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 3.75 0 2/14 video
HY-3 dsq dsq - video
16.09.2012 Tallinn Nils Lindqvist (Sweden) AG-1 dsq dsq - video
HY-2 dsq dsq - video
15.09.2012 Tallinn Nils Lindqvist (Sweden) AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 3.58 5 5/16 video
02.09.2012 Viljandi Svetlana Zolotnikova (Estonia) AG-1-TEAM 3.43 0 1/10 TEAM video
HY-2-TEAM 3.61 5 video
02.09.2012 Viljandi Svetlana Zolotnikova (Estonia) AG-1 3.86 10 6/10 video
HY-2 4.11 0 4/10 video
25.08.2012 Luige Ronald Houwen(Holland)
AG-1 3.63 15 9/15 video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
12.08.2012 Tallinn Kees Stoel (Holland)
AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
HY-3 3.47 10 5/11 video
05.08.2012 Pärnu Johanna Nyberg (Soome)
AG-1 3.81 0 2/16 video
AG-2 3.75 5 8/16 video
HY-3 dsq dsq dsq video
04.08.2012 Pärnu EMV Johanna Nyberg (Soome)
AG-2 3.55 5 11/17 video
HY-1 3.71 0 9/17 video
22.07.2012 Tartu Dalius Strazdas (LT)
AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 3.4 5 6/11 video
HY-3 3.53 5 5/11 video
14.07.2012 Parnu Willem-Aleksander Kelders (Holland)
AG-1 3.75 5 3/13 video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
HY-2 dsq dsq - video
07-08.07. 2012 Joniskis (LT) Anne Savioja(Finland)
open 3.11 10 - video
open 3.69 0 - video
07-08.07. 2012 Joniskis (LT) Anne Savioja(Finland)
open 4.1 0 4/26 video
open 4.18 0 4/26 video
01.07.2012 Tuhala Svetlana Kreslina (Latvia)
HY-1 3.81 4 1/10 video
AG-2 3.53 10 2/10 video
AG-3 3.33 7 2/10 video
16.06.2012 Pärnu Zeljko Gora (Horvaatia) HY-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
AG-3 dsq dsq -  
03.06.2012 Tallinn Jirina Mackova AG-1 3.93 5 3/14  
02.06.2012 Tallinn Jirina Mackova AG-1 3.45 5 3/14  
AG-2 3.60 5 4/10  
27.05.2012 Pärnu Anne Tammiksalu AG-1 3.86 0 3/10  
AG-2 3.46 5 3/10 video
26.05.2012 Pärnu Anne Tammiksalu HY-1 3.28 5 7/10 video
AG-2 3.47 15 6/10 video
12.05.2012 Viljandi Svetlana Kreslina AG-3 3.66 10 6/11 video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
HY-1 3.41 5 4/11 video
06.05.2012 Pärnu Peteris Akimovs AG-1 4.04 0 3/11  
AG-2 3.61 10 7/11 video
HY-3 dsq dsq    
29.04.2012 Riga-Latvia Algirdas Valciukas AG-2 dsq dsq - video
AG-1 dsq dsq video
22.04.2012 Tallinn Anne Huittinen AG-1 4.02 5 5/12 video
HY-2 4.21 0 1/12 video
21.04.2012 Tallinn Harri Huittinen AG-1 3.15 5 5/13 video
AG-2 3.57 0 4/13 video
18.03.2011 Tallinn Peteris Akimovs AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 dsq dsq video
05.02.2012 Saremaa Anne Tammiksalu AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
HY-3 2.98 5 3/6 video
03.12.2011 Pärnu Redas Masiulis HY-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
24.09.2011 Tallinn Kati Wala HY-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
AG-3 3.83 5 3  
10.09.2011 Pärnu Redas Masiulis AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
27.08.2011 Tallinn Alen Marekovic HY-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
13.08.2011 Tallinn Marianne Fernström HY-1 3.81 0 5  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
AG-3 3.8 0 2  
07.08.2011 Pärnu

Anne Tammiksalu

HY-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 3.58 0 2  
AG-3 dsq dsq -  
23.07.2011 Haapsalu Henri Luomala AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
10.07.2011 Hallika talu Peter Holmberg HY-1 3.02 25 4  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
AG2
11.06.2011 Pärnu Willem Alexander Kelders AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 3.18 0    
21.05.2011 Tallinn Kari Jalonen AG-1 3.57 5 2  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
HY-3 dsq dsq -  
07.05.2011 Pärnu Svetlana Zolotnikova AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 3.59 0 1/5  
HY-3 dsq dsq -  
16.04.2011 Tallinn Elena Dmitrochenko AG-1 dsq dsq    
AG-2 3.79 10 2  
26.03.2011 Tartu Algirdas Valciukas AG-1 2.49 20 2/4  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
19.02.2011 Tallinn Tomas Glabazna AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 3.32 0 1  
HY-3 dsq dsq -  
29.01.2011 Tallinn, eksam Anne Tammiksalu AG-1 3.18 5 -  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
AG1
28.11.2010 Tallinn,eksam Anne Tammiksalu AG-1 3.20 5 -  
AG-2 3.68 0    
18.09.2010 Tallinn Rauno Virta AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 4.33 0 1/9  
29.08.2010 Tallinn Yngve Sommer HY-1 3.84 0 2  
28.08.2010 Tallinn Yngve Sommer AG-1 3.36 10 2  
AG-2 dsq dsq -