Flyland Kolibri - (Tesla)

 
  • 01.06.2011
  • Emane
  • Shetlandi lambakoer
  • Agility: Klass A3 (mini)
  • Handler: Jelena Marzaljuk
  • Flyland Kolibri Shetland Sheepdog
DATE LOCATION JUDGE COURSE SPEED FAULTS PLACEMENT LINK
A3
23.10.2013 Tallinn Algirdas Valciukas (LT) HY-1 dsq dsq - Playlist
AG-2 dsq dsq -
AG-3 4.35 0 1/28
AG-4 dsq dsq -
16.11.2013 Tartu Anne Savioja (FI) HY-1 4.69 0 1/18  
AG-2 dsq dsq -
AG-3 dsq dsq -
20.10.2013 Tallinn Anne Huittinen (FI) HY-1 dsq dsq - Playlist
AG-2 dsq dsq -
Harri Huittinen (FI) AG-3 4.17 5 8/25
AG-4 dsq dsq -
28.09.2013 Pärnu Lidia Beljaeva (LV) HY-1 dsq dsq - Playlist
AG-2 4.48 10 7/17
07.09.2013 Viljandi Jurate Milunaite (LT) HY-1 5.38 0 2/19 Playlist
AG-2 4.15 5 4/19
AG-3 4.78 5 3/19
25.08.2013 Tallinn Antonin Grygar (SZ) HY-1 dsq dsq CACIAG Playlist
AG-2 4.99 0
24.08.2013 Tallinn Antonin Grygar (SZ) AG-1 dsq dsq - Playlist
AG-2 dsq dsq -
11.08.2013 Leedu Antonin Grygar (SZ) AG-1 4.30 5 - Playlist
AG-2 dsq dsq
10.08.2013 Leedu Antonin Grygar (SZ) HY-1 4.11 15 - Playlist
AG-2 dsq dsq
open dsq dsq -
04.08.2013 Viljandi Bernd Hüppe (AT) HY-1 dsq dsq - Playlist
AG-2 dsq dsq -
03.08.2013 Viljandi Bernd Hüppe (AT) AG-1 4,91 0 1/12 Playlist
AG-2 dsq dsq -
27.07.2013 Riga-Latvia Vytautas Guobys (LT) AG-1 dsq dsq - 27.07-Videos
HY-2 4.67 5 - 27.07-Videos
21.07.2013 Tartu Zdenec Spolek (SZ) HY-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 dsq dsq -
AG-3 4.54 0 2/15
A2
14.07.2013 Kelme, Lithuania open, CACAG Nils Lindqvist (Sweden) HY-1 4.77 5 - Playlist
AG-2 dsq dsq - Playlist
14.07.2013 Kelme, Lithuania open, TEAM Nils Lindqvist (Sweden) HY-1 dsq dsq - Playlist
AG-2 4.97 0 - Playlist
13.07.2013 Kelme, Lithuania Nils Lindqvist (Sweden) AG-1 4.79 0 1/5 Playlist
AG-2 4.53 0 1/4 Playlist
22.06.2013 Saremaa Salme Mujunen (FI) HY-1 4.94 5 1/2 video
AG-2 5.43 5 1/2 video
06.07.2013 Pärnu Henri Luomala (FI) AG-1 4.74 5 1/5 video
AG-2 4.88 10 2/5
HY-3 5.67 5 1/4
23.06.2013 Mariampole-Lithuania Svetlana Kreslina (LV) AG-1 dsq dsq 2/3 video
AG-2 4.06 10 video
CACAG 5.16 0 I- CACAG video
22.06.2013 Pärnu Peteris Akimovs (LV) AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
26.05.2013 Tallinn, CACIAG Anne Tammiksalu
AG-1 4.38 5 1/4 video
AG-2 4.83 0 1/4 video
25.05.2013 Tallinn Anne Tammiksalu
AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 5.27 5 2/6 video
11.05.2013 Viljandi Pavol Vakonic (SK) AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 4.06 10 2/5 video
05.05.2013 Pärnu Svetlana Kreslina (LV) AG-1 5.00 15 3/3 video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
HY-3 4.95 5 2/2 video
04.05.2013 Pärnu Vytautas Guobys (LT) HY-1 4.96 0 1/7 video
AG-2 4.34 5 1/7 video
AG-3 dsq dsq - video
27.04.2013 Riga-Latvia OPEN Pavol Vakonic (SK) AG-1 4.45 5 - video
27.04.2013 Riga-Latvia CACIAG Pavol Vakonic (SK) AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 4.42 5 2/8 video
A1
21.04.2013 Tallinn Anne Savioja (FI) AG-1 dsq dsq - video
HY-2 4.92 0 1/10 video
10.03.2013 Tallinn Svetlana Zolotnikova AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 5.48 0 1/10 video
09.03.2012 Tallinn Svetlana Kreslina (LV) HY-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 5.22 0 1/10 video
A0
26.01.2013 Tallinn Svetlana Zolotnikova HY-1 5.05 0 1/6 video
HY-2 6.15 0 video
02.12.2012 Siauliai (LT) Anne Tamiksalu HY-1 4.35 5 1/6 video
HY-2 5.50 5 3/6 video
01.12.2012 Siauliai (LT) tunnel Anne Tamiksalu tunnel 4.71 5 - video
01.12.2012 Siauliai (LT) Anne Tamiksalu HY-1 5.63 0 1/6 video
HY-2 4.73 10 3/6 video
27.10.2012 Tallinn Angela Unger(Germany) HY-1 5.02 5 - video
AG-2 dsq dsq
16.09.2012 Tallinn Nils Lindqvist (Rootsi) HY-1 5.23 0 7/12 video
HY-2 dsq ds
02.09.2012 Viljandi Svetlana Zolotnikova (Estonia) HY-1 5.86 0 1/4 video
AG-2 4.87 5 video
25.08.2012 Tallinn Roland Houwen (Holand) HY-1 5.54 0 1/10 video
HY-2 5.76 0 video
12.08.2012 Tallinn Kees Stoel (Holand) HY-1 5.4 0 4/14 video
HY-2 4.66 5
05.08.2012 Pärnu Johanna Nyberg(Soome) HY-1 5.54 0 1/8 video
HY-2 3.67 0 6/8 video
14.07.2012 Pärnu Willem-Aleksander Kelders (Holland) HY-1 4.68 5 4/5 video
HY-2 4.08 15 4/5 video