mooncraft's as you like - (Thor)

 
  • 10.07.2007
  • Isane
  • Staffordshire bullterjer
  • Agility: Klass A3 (midi)
  • Sõnakuulekus: Klass AVA Pääste
  • Handler: Jelena Marzaljuk
  • 'Mooncraft's As You Like'-Staffordshire bullterjer- THOR
DATE LOCATION JUDGE COURSE SPEED FAULTS PLACEMENT LINK
AG3
20.10.2013 Tallinn Anne Huittinen (FI) HY-1 dsq dsq - Playlist
AG-2 3.71 10 7/14
Harri Huittinen (FI) AG-3 3.37 25 7/14
AG-4 3.68 5 7/14
24.08.2013 Tallinn Antonin Grygar (SZ) AG-1 dsq dsq - Playlist
AG-2 3.76 10 6/14
11.08.2013 Leedu Antonin Grygar (SZ) AG-1 dsq dsq - Playlist
AG-2 dsq dsq
10.08.2013 Leedu Antonin Grygar (SZ) HY-1 3.43 5 - Playlist
AG-2 3.88 20
open 3.25 15 -
27.07.2013 Riga-Latvia Vytautas Guobys (LT) AG-1 3.67 20 3/4 27.07-Videos
HY-2 3.82 15 3/4 27.07-Videos
14.07.2013 Kelme, Lithuania open, CACAG Nils Lindqvist (Sweden) HY-1 4.05 10 - Playlist
AG-2 3.84 15 Playlist
14.07.2013 Kelme, Lithuania open, TEAM Nils Lindqvist (Sweden) HY-1 3.65 5 -/17 Playlist
AG-2 3.78 10 Playlist
13.07.2013 Kelme, Lithuania Nils Lindqvist (Sweden) AG-1 dsq dsq 3/4 Playlist
AG-2 3.67 10 Playlist
22.06.2013 Pärnu Peteris Akimovs (LV) AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
27.04.2013 Riga-Latvia OPEN Pavol Vakonic (SK) AG-1 4.00 10 - video
27.04.2013 Riga-Latvia CACIAG Pavol Vakonic (SK) AG-1 dsq dsq - video
HY-2 3.65 15 - video
21.04.2013 Pärnu Anne Tamiksalu AG-1 3.88 10 5/11 video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
16.03.2013 Saaremaa Anne Tammiksalu HY-1 3.23 10 1/2 video
AG-3 dsq dsq -
10.03.2013 Tallinn Svetlana Zolotnikova HY-1 4.13 10 4/6 video
AG-3 4.0 15 3/6 video
16.02.2012 Pärnumaa Svetlana Zolotnikova AG-1 dsq dsq - video
HY-2 3.47 10 5/6 video
02.12.2012 Siauliai (LT) OPEN Anne Tamiksalu AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 3.45 5 - video
02.12.2012 Siauliai (LT) CACAG Anne Tamiksalu AG-1 dsq dsq - video
01.12.2012 Siauliai (LT) tunnel Anne Tamiksalu tunnel dsq dsq - video
01.12.2012 Siauliai (LT) Anne Tamiksalu AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
27.10.2012 Tallinn Angela Unger (Sweden) AG-1 3.96 0 1/4 video
16.09.2012 Tallinn Nils Lindqvist (Sweden) AG-1 dsq dsq - video
15.09.2012 Tallinn Nils Lindqvist (Sweden) AG-1 3.09 20 7/12 video
22.07.2012 Tartu Dalius Strazdas (LT)
AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 3.21 20 5/7 video
14.07.2012 Parnu Willem-Aleksander Kelders (Holland) AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
HY-2 3.36 20 5/7 video
07-08.07. 2012 Joniskis (LT) Anne Savioja(Finland)
AG-1 3.76 0 1/6 video
AG-2 3.41 15 4/6 video
07-08.07. 2012 Joniskis (LT) Anne Savioja(Finland)
open 3.48 5 6/17 video
open 3.17 5 6/17 video
07-08.07. 2012 Joniskis (LT) Anne Savioja(Finland)
open 3.79 0 3/17 video
open 3.22 5 - video
01.07.2012 Tuhala Svetlana Kreslina (Latvia)
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
16.06.2012 Pärnu Zeljko Gora (Horvaatia) AG-1 3.98 20 3/5  
03.06.2012 Tallinn Jirina Mackova AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 3.29 5 -  
02.06.2012 Tallinn Jirina Mackova AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
HY-2 3.59 5    
27.05.2012 Pärnu Anne Tammiksalu AG-1 3.83 0 2/7  
AG-2 3.41 15 4/7  
26.05.2012 Pärnu Anne Tammiksalu AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
12.05.2012 Viljandi Svetlana Kreslina AG-1 3.84 10 7/8 video
AG-2 dsq dsq -  
HY-3 3.84 0 4/8  
06.05.2012 Pärnu Peteris Akimovs AG-1 3.18 15 7/8  
AG-2 3.66 15 5/8 video
HY-3 3.25 10 3/8 video
29.04.2012 Riga-Latvia Algirdas Valciukas AG-2 3.07 20 5/6 video
AG-1 dsq dsq video
22.04.2012 Tallinn Anne Huittinen AG-1 3.66 5 5/9 video
HY-2 dsq dsq - video
21.04.2012 Tallinn Harri Huittinen AG-1 3.11 10 7/8 video
AG-2 3.46 0 4/8 video
05.02.2011 Saremaa Anne Tammiksalu AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 3.13 15 2/3 video
HY-3 dsq dsq - video
03.12.2011 Pärnu Redas Masiulis AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 dsq dsq - video
12.11.2011 Tartu Esa Muotka HY-1 3.26 4.5 3/8 video
AG-2 3.59 5 5/8 video
AG-3 3.04 20 6/8 video
AG2
24.09.211 Tallinn Kati Wala HY-1 3.61 0 1/1 video
AG-2 3.45 25 2/2 video
AG-3 dsq dsq - video
10.09.2011 Pärnu Redas Masiulis AG-1 4.03 0 1/3 video
AG-2 3.84 0 video
28.08.2011 Luige Alen Marekovic AG-1 3.14 10 2/4 video
HY-2 dsq dsq - video
27.08.2011 Luige Alen Marekovic AG-1 3.44 10 2/4 video
HY-2 dsq dsq - video
07.08.2011 Pärnu Anne Tammiksalu AG-1 3.2 20 2/4 video
AG-2 2.95 15 3/4 video
HY-3 3.53 5 1/3 video
30.07.2011 Tartu Leena Rantamäki-Lahtinen AG-1 3.13 15 1/1 video
AG-2 3.94 10 1/1 video
23.07.2011 Haapsalu Henri Luomala AG-1 3.58 30 1/2 video
AG-2 3.22 30 2/2  
10.07.2011 Hallika talu koerus Peter Holmberg AG-1 3.46 25 2/2 video
HY-2 dsq   video
01.07.2011 TSKK-Deüüt Aleksander Andre AG-1 dsq dsq -  
AG-2 dsq dsq  
AG1
25.06.2011 Riga-Latvia Peteris Akimovs AG-1 3.85 0 2/6 video
AG-2 3.85 10 video
18.06.2011 Pärnu Peteris Akimovs AG-1 3.9 5 1/3  
AG-2 3.7 0 1/3  
11.06.2011 Pärnu Willem Alexander Kelders AG-1 3.38 15 2/3 video
AG-2 3.05 25  
27.05.2011 TSKK-Deüüt Svetlana Zolotnikova AG-1   15 2/6  
AG-2   5  
21.05.2011 Tallinn Kari Jalonen HY-1 3.05 15 2/2 video
AG-2 2.95 18 1/1 video
AG-3 3.39 15 1/1 video
07.05.2011 Pärnu Svetlana Zolotnikova AG-1 3.16 10 3/5 video
AG-2 3.15 5 1/5 video
HY-3 2.71 15 3/5 video
16.04.2011 Tallinn Elena Dmitrochenko AG-1 2.74 10 1/5 video
AG-2 2.84 10 1/5 video
26.03.2011 Tartu Algirdas Valciukas AG-1 dsq dsq - video
AG-2 1.98   4/5 video
20.02.2011 Tallinn Tomas Glabazna AG-1 2.67 5 4/5 video
HY-2 dsq dsq -  
AG0
19.02.2011 Tallinn Tomas Glabazna AG-1 dsq dsq 4/15 video
HY-1 3.48 5 video
29.01.2011 Tallinn Anne Tammiksalu AG-1 3.36 5 3/15 video
AG-2 3.48 0 video
28.11.2010 Tallinn Anne Tammiksalu AG-1 3.30 0 11/25 video
AG-2 dsq dsq video
25.08.2010 TSKK-Deüüt   AG-1   5 4/10 video
AG-2   10