Spordikoerad

Spordikoerad

Klass Suurus Tõug Koera nimi Omanik/koerajuht
AG0 mini Kääbustaks Guniver Image Russi (Guido) Sigrid Arumäe ja Jaanus Lensment
AG3 mini Väike brabandi grifoon Volfrad Saga's Viva Jupiter-Callisto (Ju-ju) Jelena Marzaljuk
AG0 mini Jack Russell Terjer Lexberry`s Soprano Girl Candy (Candy) Tiia Tondi
AG3 maxi Saksa bokser Ability Exiberta Ellyce (Berta) Hallar Ränk
AG3 maxi Saksa Lambakoer Estrellest Õnnex Alice (Alice) Artur Retsnik
AG3 midi Staffordshire bullterjer Mooncraft's As You Like (Thor) Jelena Marzaljuk
AG3 maxi Airedale'i terjer Shellkit Flamenco De Oro (Lola) Igor Miklashevitch
AG3 mini Väike brabandi grifoon Roterr Griff Maverik (Rikky) Natalia Tabujeva
AG1 maxi Border collie Sanna (Sanna) Tuuli Maiste
AG0 maxi Itaalia corso Tarmasty Donna Betty (Eva) Vitalii Kaer
AG3 mini Jack russel terjer Viking (Viking) Natalja Sazonova
AG0 midi Foxterjer Domino v Evri Fox (Tommi) Tiina Roos
AG3 midi Staffordshire bullterjer Landlake Mibah Ovner Of Bris (Rich) Juri Lunjov
AG3 mini Jack Russel Terjer Kairojen Indika (Lumi) Kristi Vaidla
AG1 mini Jack Russell Terjer Lexberry`s Soprano Girl Carmela (Cellie) Karin Verrev
AG3 mini Shetlandi lambakoer Flyland Kolibri (Tesla) Jelena Marzaljuk
AG3 mini Tõuta Hugo-Boss (Hugo) Inna Samoshenkova
AG0 mini Jack russel terjer Scarlett Bevy Jr.Benjamin Britten (Benno) Tarmo Mändmets
AG0 maxi Airedale'i terjer Shellkit Festero De Facto (Frankie) Anne Rohtla
AG3 maxi Airedale'i terjer Shellkit Saga of Disa (Kira) Asja Kremljakova
AG3 maxi Beauceron Alfa Sagittarius Arej (Rej) Natalja Garastsenko
AG3 midi Saksa jahiterjer Soft and Flurry Kamilla (Tika) Natalja Garastsenko
AG2 maxi Samojeedi koer Hard Beik iz Moskovskoy Metely (Shelly) Mikhail Suzi
AG3 mini Jack Russell Terjer Lexberry`s Soprano Girl Coffee (Berta) Külliki Vainq
AG3 midi Foxterjer Roosifox Jacint Kathy (Kessu) Hermas Lohe
AG3 maxi Bordercollie Maeglin Hurricane (Bolty) Natalja Garastsenko
AG0 maxi Labradori retriiver Admiral Addo (Admiral) Diana Agejeva
AG3 maxi Border collie Follow The Leader Adrenaline Rush (Rush) Natalja Garatsenko
AG1 maxi Sibery husky Woddy (Woddy) Stina Vool
AG0 maxi Taj ridgeback Tina (Tina) Natalia Jõepere
AG1 maxi Border collie Follow The Leader Caffeine Yes (Yes) Kristi Vaidla
AG3 maxi Tai ridgeback Alvin Brian (Alvin) Tatjana Vanderflit
AG1 mini Jack russel terjer Dreik (Dreik) Artjom Nadjozha
AG2 midi Beagle Happy Dog Wan- XP Garamel (Tõru) Ingrid Eha
AG2 mini Väike brabandi grifoon Volfrad Saga's Ode To Tefnut (Tefnut) Irina Bogdan
AG3 maxi Labradori retriiver Reval Dream Jimeney (Jimeney) Irina Ostrovskaja
AG0 maxi Austraalia lambakoer Ladyace St. Helena's Cataline (Kata) Anne Heinla
AG0 maxi Beauceron Momento Elaina (Nelly) Jane Matt, Natalja Garastsenko
AG1 mini Welsh Corgi Pembroke Cosmopaws Al Pachino Star (Patch) Oksana Ignatenkova
AG3 mini Väike brabandi grifoon Volfrad Saga's Ode To Sehkmeth (Runa) Jelena Marzaljuk
AG3 mini Shetlandi lambakoer Elbar´s Golden Dominik (Stenley) Dimitri Kargin
AG0 maxi Mittelschnauzer Morgan (Morgan) Liili Štšerbak
AG2 mini Jack Russell Terjer Lexberry`s Four Stars Charlotta (Lotta) Tiina Veskilt
AG0 maxi Doberman Piterskiy Kuraž Žemtšužina (Roxy) Marianna Voznessenskaja
AG0 midi Shetlandi lambakoer Silvery Blu Tsharly (Tsha-Tsha) Eve Hõbemets
AG2 mini Tõuta Boston (Boston) Victoria Gornostaeva
AG0 mini Jack Russell Terjer Lexberry´s Four Stars Claus (Porto) Erkki Stüf
AG0 maxi Austraalia lambakoer Ladyace Starlight Cricket (Cricken) Anne...
AG2 mini Welsh Corgi Pembroke Barawood All On The Black (Lacey) Oksana Ignatenkova
AG3 mini Väike brabandi grifoon Roterr Griff Maverik (Rikky) Natalia Tabujeva