Kalendar

Võistluste kalender 2020

Jaanuar 2020
Aeg Koht ja staatus Kohtunik Korraldaja Tulemused
18-19/01Agility Arenguselts
(AGARENG)
Rene BlankAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)
Veebruar 2020
Aeg Koht ja staatus Kohtunik Korraldaja Tulemused
22-23/02--Agility Arenguselts. EKL
Märts 2020
Aeg Koht ja staatus Kohtunik Korraldaja Tulemused
14-15/03TallinnGabi SteppanTako
21-22/03-Svetlana ZolotnikovaAgility Arenguselts
28-29/03TallinnPetr DostalTAKO
29-01/03-Jan Egil EideKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)
Aprill 2020
Aeg Koht ja staatus Kohtunik Korraldaja Tulemused
10-12/04TallinnStefi Praakli, Sandra
Deidda
Tarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)
18-19/04-Attila VargaKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)
25-19/04--Koerteklubi Vile (VILE)
Mai 2020
Aeg Koht ja staatus Kohtunik Korraldaja Tulemused
01-02/05-Svetlana ZolotnikovaAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER
02-03/05RIGA-LatviaOlga Korovaikova (RUS)
RIGA OPEN, CACIAG
09-10/05--Koerteklubi Vile (VILE)
16-17/05Riga, AgiLatLandAnita Szilagyi(HU) www.sunusports.lv
23-24/05Panevežys-LTSvetlana Zolotnikova,
EST
Džiugas
Juuni 2020
Aeg Koht ja staatus Kohtunik Korraldaja Tulemused
06-07/06--Pärnu Agility
13/06-Peter HolmbergEMV 2020-, Eesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)
13-14/06-Peter HolmbergAgility Arenguselts
20-21/06-Alexander BeitlKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)
Juuli 2020
Aeg Koht ja staatus Kohtunik Korraldaja Tulemused
11-12/07--Koerteklubi Vile (VILE)
11-12/07Ķekava, Latvija-CACIAG, Mans Draugs
18/07RIGA-Latvia-AgiLatLand
18-19/07--Koerteklubi "Aktiiv" , EKL
August 2020
Aeg Koht ja staatus Kohtunik Korraldaja Tulemused
01-02/08-Anne TammiksaluAgilityklubi A-Koer
08-09/08--Pärnu Agility
15-16/08RIGA-LatviaVittorio Papavero ,
IT
AgiLatLand
22-23/08-Svetlana Zolotnikova,
Jose Luis Garcia Alvarez
CACIAG, Tarkade Koerte Klubi
30/08RIGA-Latvia-AgiLatLand
September 2020
Aeg Koht ja staatus Kohtunik Korraldaja Tulemused
05-06/09--CACIAG. Koerteklubi Vile (VILE)
19-20/09-Jiřina MáčkováAgility Arenguselts
25/09TallinnStefanie SemkatEesti Jack Russelli Terjerite Meistrivõistlus
26-27/09TallinnStefanie SemkatTAKO
Oktoober 2020
Aeg Koht ja staatus Kohtunik Korraldaja Tulemused
03-04/10RIGA-LatviaFanny Gott, SWEAgiLatLand
10-11/10Tallinn Petteri KerminenTAKO
17-18/10-Elika LassAgility Arenguselts
24-25/10TallinnVendula HausnerovaTAKO
November 2020
Aeg Koht ja staatus Kohtunik Korraldaja Tulemused
07-08/11-Indrek TirmasteAgility Arenguselts
14-15/11TallinnRolli SchiltzTAKO
Detsember 2020
Aeg Koht ja staatus Kohtunik Korraldaja Tulemused
05-06/12--Koerteklubi Vile (VILE)
19-20/12-Sari MikkiläAgility Arenguselts